Sports and Exercise Events

november

14nov8:45 am9:45 amHighland Hustle Morning Fitness Class

14nov10:00 am11:00 amMove Mindfully Classes Thursday MorningJoy Cummings

14nov4:30 pm5:30 pmTaekwon-Do Thursday ClassesUKTC

14nov6:30 pm7:30 pmZen Asana Yoga Class

14nov7:00 pm8:00 pmLinlithgow Running Buddies

15nov6:15 am7:30 amHIIT ClassesWorkout And Wellness

15nov9:10 am10:20 amGeneral Yoga Friday ClassKaliyoga

15nov9:30 am11:00 amCouch-To-5Kjogscotland

15nov10:30 am11:15 amMum & Baby Yoga ClassKaliyoga

15nov10:30 am11:30 amMove Mindfully Classes FridayJoy Cummings

15nov11:00 am12:00 pmTaekwon-Do Saturday ClassesUnited Kingdom Taekwon-Do Council

16nov11:30 am12:30 pmYoga with Kula - SundayYoga With Kula

16nov3:00 pm4:00 pmXS Tae Kwon Do Classes - Dragons & RainbowsXS Taekwondo

16nov4:00 pm5:00 pmXS Tae Kwon Do Classes - Family ClassXS Taekwondo

17nov9:00 am12:00 pmSwimSprouts Swimming Classes (Sunday)SwimSprouts

17nov12:30 pm4:00 pmSailing On Linlithgow LochWest Lothian Sailing Club

17nov1:30 pm2:30 pmWeekly Braveheart Walk

17nov6:30 pm7:30 pmYoga with Kula - MondayYoga With Kula

17nov8:00 pm9:00 pmHighland Hustle Evening Fitness Class

18nov9:15 am10:15 amMonday Morning Burlesque Class

18nov9:30 am10:30 amDouglas Method Classes

18nov10:00 am12:00 pmBadminton

18nov6:00 pm7:00 pmPhysio Led Pilates Monday 6pm

18nov6:15 pm7:15 pmMonday Evening Burlesque Class

18nov6:30 pm8:00 pmOver 50's Walking Football

18nov6:30 pm7:30 pmGeneral Yoga Monday ClassKaliyoga

18nov7:00 pm8:30 pmKrav Maga Kinetics Self Defence Classes (Mondays)Krav Maga Kinetics

18nov7:00 pm8:00 pmPhysio Led Pilates Monday 7pm

18nov7:30 pm8:30 pmKorean Kickboxing - Monday

18nov7:30 pm8:30 pmMove Mindfully Classes Monday eveningJoy Cummings

18nov7:40 pm8:40 pmAnte-Natal YogaKaliyoga

19nov6:15 am7:30 amHIIT ClassesWorkout And Wellness

19nov9:00 am12:00 pmSwimSprouts Swimming Classes (Tuesday)SwimSprouts

19nov3:45 pm4:45 pmTennis For Kids CourseTennis For Kids

19nov6:30 pm7:30 pmPhysio Led Pilates Wednesday 6.30 pm

19nov7:00 pm8:00 pmClubbercise with Kirsty

19nov7:15 pm9:30 pmPaced Social RunLinlithgow Athletic Club

19nov8:00 pm9:00 pmZumba ClassesWith Julie O

19nov8:00 pm9:00 pmWeekly Bounceback to Netball Tuesday SessionsLinlithgow Flyers

20nov9:30 am10:30 amPhysio Led Pilates Wednesday 9:30am

20nov10:30 am11:30 amPhysio Led Pilates Wednesday 10:30am

20nov5:30 pm6:30 pmPhysio Led Pilates Wednesday 5.30 pm

20nov6:30 pm8:00 pmWeekly Bounceback to Netball Wednesday SessionsLinlithgow Flyers

20nov7:00 pm8:00 pmKrav Maga Kinetics Self Defence Classes (Wednesday)Krav Maga Kinetics

20nov7:00 pm9:00 pmWeekly Football

20nov7:30 pm8:30 pmKorean Kickboxing - Wednesday

21nov8:45 am9:45 amHighland Hustle Morning Fitness Class

21nov10:00 am11:00 amMove Mindfully Classes Thursday MorningJoy Cummings

21nov4:30 pm5:30 pmTaekwon-Do Thursday ClassesUKTC

21nov5:30 pm7:30 pmLive broadcast of BBC Radio Scotland's Sportsound

21nov6:30 pm7:30 pmZen Asana Yoga Class

21nov7:00 pm8:00 pmLinlithgow Running Buddies

22nov6:15 am7:30 amHIIT ClassesWorkout And Wellness

22nov9:10 am10:20 amGeneral Yoga Friday ClassKaliyoga

22nov9:30 am11:00 amCouch-To-5Kjogscotland

22nov10:30 am11:15 amMum & Baby Yoga ClassKaliyoga

22nov10:30 am11:30 amMove Mindfully Classes FridayJoy Cummings

22nov11:00 am12:00 pmTaekwon-Do Saturday ClassesUnited Kingdom Taekwon-Do Council

22nov01decUKCC Level 2: Coaching Youth & Adult Rugby Union - LinlithgowScottish Rugby Training & Education

22nov7:00 pm9:00 pmLinlithgow Rose V's Falkirk

23nov11:30 am12:30 pmYoga with Kula - SundayYoga With Kula

23nov3:00 pm4:00 pmXS Tae Kwon Do Classes - Dragons & RainbowsXS Taekwondo

23nov4:00 pm5:00 pmXS Tae Kwon Do Classes - Family ClassXS Taekwondo

24nov9:00 am12:00 pmSwimSprouts Swimming Classes (Sunday)SwimSprouts

24nov12:30 pm4:00 pmSailing On Linlithgow LochWest Lothian Sailing Club

24nov1:30 pm2:30 pmWeekly Braveheart Walk

24nov6:30 pm7:30 pmYoga with Kula - MondayYoga With Kula

24nov8:00 pm9:00 pmHighland Hustle Evening Fitness Class

25nov9:15 am10:15 amMonday Morning Burlesque Class

25nov9:30 am10:30 amDouglas Method Classes

25nov10:00 am12:00 pmBadminton

25nov6:00 pm7:00 pmPhysio Led Pilates Monday 6pm

25nov6:15 pm7:15 pmMonday Evening Burlesque Class

25nov6:30 pm7:30 pmGeneral Yoga Monday ClassKaliyoga

25nov6:30 pm8:00 pmOver 50's Walking Football

25nov7:00 pm8:00 pmPhysio Led Pilates Monday 7pm

25nov7:00 pm8:30 pmKrav Maga Kinetics Self Defence Classes (Mondays)Krav Maga Kinetics

25nov7:30 pm8:30 pmKorean Kickboxing - Monday

25nov7:30 pm8:30 pmMove Mindfully Classes Monday eveningJoy Cummings

25nov7:40 pm8:40 pmAnte-Natal YogaKaliyoga

26nov6:15 am7:30 amHIIT ClassesWorkout And Wellness

26nov9:00 am12:00 pmSwimSprouts Swimming Classes (Tuesday)SwimSprouts

26nov3:45 pm4:45 pmTennis For Kids CourseTennis For Kids

26nov6:30 pm7:30 pmPhysio Led Pilates Wednesday 6.30 pm

26nov7:00 pm8:00 pmClubbercise with Kirsty